Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Gemengd 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 13
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 13
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | LUDENTI 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 30 |
2 | IDUNA 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 30 |
3 | FLEHITE 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30 |
4 | ALTA 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 28 |
5 | SOESTERBERG 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
6 | DE EEMSLAG 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
7 | DE EEMELAAR 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
8 | SPITSBERGEN 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
08:30 | FLEHITE 1 | - | SPITSBERGEN 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
08:30 | IDUNA 2 | - | ALTA 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE EEMELAAR 1 | - | LUDENTI 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | SOESTERBERG 1 | - | DE EEMSLAG 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | LUDENTI 2 | - | IDUNA 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ALTA 1 | - | DE EEMELAAR 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE EEMSLAG 1 | - | FLEHITE 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:00 | SPITSBERGEN 1 | - | SOESTERBERG 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
08:30 | FLEHITE 1 | - | ALTA 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
08:30 | IDUNA 2 | - | SPITSBERGEN 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DE EEMELAAR 1 | - | DE EEMSLAG 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
18:00 | SOESTERBERG 1 | - | LUDENTI 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | LUDENTI 2 | - | FLEHITE 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | ALTA 1 | - | SOESTERBERG 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE EEMSLAG 1 | - | IDUNA 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:00 | SPITSBERGEN 1 | - | DE EEMELAAR 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
08:30 | FLEHITE 1 | - | SOESTERBERG 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | LUDENTI 2 | - | ALTA 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE EEMELAAR 1 | - | IDUNA 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:00 | SPITSBERGEN 1 | - | DE EEMSLAG 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
08:30 | IDUNA 2 | - | FLEHITE 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ALTA 1 | - | SPITSBERGEN 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE EEMSLAG 1 | - | LUDENTI 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | SOESTERBERG 1 | - | DE EEMELAAR 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE EEMSLAG 1 | - | ALTA 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | IDUNA 2 | - | SOESTERBERG 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE EEMELAAR 1 | - | FLEHITE 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:00 | SPITSBERGEN 1 | - | LUDENTI 2 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |