Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Najaar Groen 2018
Groen - Groen 1 - Afdeling 23
MijnKNLTB: Groen - Groen 1 - Afdeling 23
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | FLEHITE 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
2 | ALTA 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 31 |
3 | BARNEVELD 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 25 |
4 | SOEST-ZUID 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 24 |
5 | DE EEMELAAR 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
6 | LEUSDEN 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
7 | LOCKHORST 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
8 | RANDENBROEK 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
| BARNEVELD 1 | - | SOEST-ZUID 2 | 3 - 3 | | |
09:00 | ALTA 3 | - | DE EEMELAAR 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:30 | LEUSDEN 3 | - | RANDENBROEK 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | LOCKHORST 2 | - | FLEHITE 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | RANDENBROEK 2 | - | ALTA 3 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | FLEHITE 2 | - | BARNEVELD 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ALTA 3 | - | SOEST-ZUID 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | LEUSDEN 3 | - | FLEHITE 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | BARNEVELD 1 | - | DE EEMELAAR 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | LOCKHORST 2 | - | RANDENBROEK 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE EEMELAAR 1 | - | LOCKHORST 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | RANDENBROEK 2 | - | BARNEVELD 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | FLEHITE 2 | - | ALTA 3 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SOEST-ZUID 2 | - | LEUSDEN 3 | 3 - 3 | | |
09:00 | DE EEMELAAR 1 | - | RANDENBROEK 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FLEHITE 2 | - | SOEST-ZUID 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ALTA 3 | - | LEUSDEN 3 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:30 | LOCKHORST 2 | - | BARNEVELD 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SOEST-ZUID 2 | - | DE EEMELAAR 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:30 | RANDENBROEK 2 | - | FLEHITE 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | LEUSDEN 3 | - | LOCKHORST 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | BARNEVELD 1 | - | ALTA 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE EEMELAAR 1 | - | FLEHITE 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:30 | LOCKHORST 2 | - | ALTA 3 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | RANDENBROEK 2 | - | SOEST-ZUID 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | BARNEVELD 1 | - | LEUSDEN 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE EEMELAAR 1 | - | LEUSDEN 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | SOEST-ZUID 2 | - | LOCKHORST 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |